Volksgezondheidenzorg.info

Zoekveld

Gebruikers geneesmiddelen 2019

Download CSV file

Gebruikers geneesmiddelen 2019
Gebruikers per 1.000 Zvw-verzekerden20192018201720162014201320122011
Groningen
Totaal671,2676,3673,3684,6676,1681,3684,8704,5
ADHD-middelen13,813,913,914,314,013,012,712,3
Antidepressiva65,163,763,164,163,061,761,061,5
Antipsychotica20,920,620,120,219,018,117,517,5
Astma- en COPD-middelen97,197,696,899,298,098,599,3101,8
Cholesterolverlagers120,5120,4121,0120,4118,8116,9114,8109,7
Diabetesmiddelen55,355,356,256,856,255,855,254,3
Maagmiddelen158,1158,0158,4159,9149,7143,5136,8174,9
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen27,126,526,826,022,921,621,821,5
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,1NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,31,2NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding156,3165,5NANANANANANA
Friesland
Totaal659,0663,2660,4668,2660,0663,3671,9686,0
ADHD-middelen13,413,413,814,313,712,912,412,0
Antidepressiva68,768,267,969,167,766,666,166,1
Antipsychotica22,021,821,321,320,219,719,719,6
Astma- en COPD-middelen85,384,985,088,085,486,388,690,6
Cholesterolverlagers104,5104,0104,1102,299,898,597,493,5
Diabetesmiddelen46,346,146,546,445,545,445,144,4
Maagmiddelen136,5135,8136,6135,7127,7120,0113,0164,7
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen26,626,925,925,223,122,121,421,0
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,70,7NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding153,9161,3NANANANANANA
Drenthe
Totaal672,0674,4673,3684,6675,1678,6691,1703,9
ADHD-middelen14,614,714,915,315,915,214,413,3
Antidepressiva63,763,263,264,263,461,661,660,5
Antipsychotica20,320,119,919,819,018,418,117,8
Astma- en COPD-middelen93,392,993,997,294,794,997,899,4
Cholesterolverlagers109,4108,9108,7108,2105,8104,9104,1100,4
Diabetesmiddelen49,650,050,350,349,048,247,846,3
Maagmiddelen138,6135,5135,0133,6121,2114,2109,5163,8
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen23,123,522,522,119,919,219,519,9
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,70,7NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding165,3171,6NANANANANANA
Zwolle
Totaal648,5653,0648,4662,3651,9655,6671,3684,2
ADHD-middelen15,915,615,415,815,013,512,611,5
Antidepressiva66,866,565,765,964,963,062,862,1
Antipsychotica19,819,919,319,418,617,817,517,0
Astma- en COPD-middelen81,380,580,483,782,782,185,186,2
Cholesterolverlagers112,3113,3114,3112,6108,0106,2105,9101,9
Diabetesmiddelen46,447,047,747,947,146,947,045,6
Maagmiddelen128,9127,1126,9126,2119,2113,7109,0150,9
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen21,922,121,420,518,417,618,418,3
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,70,7NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding141,4149,6NANANANANANA
Twente
Totaal672,9677,0671,6687,6678,3679,1687,6704,8
ADHD-middelen9,39,08,89,08,07,06,45,8
Antidepressiva57,357,256,657,256,555,354,854,8
Antipsychotica21,420,720,020,018,017,116,315,7
Astma- en COPD-middelen90,891,390,594,393,693,395,698,9
Cholesterolverlagers121,6122,2123,5122,3117,1113,3110,6104,3
Diabetesmiddelen50,450,751,051,351,051,051,150,0
Maagmiddelen136,6136,5137,5137,0125,3118,4113,7158,2
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen28,028,328,327,825,724,123,623,3
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,8NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding159,7172,0NANANANANANA
Apeldoorn/Zutphen
Totaal654,8661,8658,7671,1662,4663,5668,9687,7
ADHD-middelen11,911,611,511,810,59,99,18,7
Antidepressiva62,462,462,062,261,259,958,958,6
Antipsychotica20,120,320,020,119,118,318,317,7
Astma- en COPD-middelen89,189,188,291,191,090,592,194,5
Cholesterolverlagers132,8134,7134,5128,4114,3109,5106,9101,9
Diabetesmiddelen44,845,045,445,044,343,943,842,8
Maagmiddelen122,5120,4119,6119,1111,0106,0102,2151,5
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen27,727,427,026,024,424,424,824,2
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,9NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding148,5156,8NANANANANANA
Arnhem
Totaal651,2656,2654,9669,4662,7666,9672,6688,9
ADHD-middelen13,713,413,013,111,810,89,99,1
Antidepressiva61,561,261,062,360,859,358,158,1
Antipsychotica20,320,320,420,419,218,518,417,8
Astma- en COPD-middelen85,285,585,988,788,488,790,792,1
Cholesterolverlagers114,9116,3116,5114,7109,6106,7104,699,7
Diabetesmiddelen44,344,545,045,144,744,744,844,2
Maagmiddelen128,8128,0129,3129,7122,3117,7113,2166,0
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen26,126,326,225,422,621,221,720,9
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,01,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding153,0163,4NANANANANANA
Nijmegen
Totaal643,3647,9643,2664,0663,8668,1676,2695,8
ADHD-middelen14,314,113,613,612,111,210,39,3
Antidepressiva65,965,464,966,465,563,762,962,5
Antipsychotica20,920,420,520,418,817,517,216,8
Astma- en COPD-middelen89,189,688,691,591,390,792,894,2
Cholesterolverlagers113,9114,8117,0117,6112,6109,3106,9102,6
Diabetesmiddelen45,145,045,545,846,045,845,344,4
Maagmiddelen133,1132,3133,5135,2125,5120,6117,4168,5
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen25,625,825,825,523,923,524,423,8
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,01,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding153,8167,1NANANANANANA
Utrecht
Totaal646,8652,3648,3663,7655,5658,2666,9686,7
ADHD-middelen15,014,914,614,813,212,111,310,4
Antidepressiva63,162,962,363,161,759,959,860,1
Antipsychotica18,218,218,318,217,516,916,816,5
Astma- en COPD-middelen86,086,485,889,288,288,391,493,8
Cholesterolverlagers113,0113,1113,4112,7107,5104,3102,799,0
Diabetesmiddelen45,645,946,647,146,946,646,345,4
Maagmiddelen119,4118,7119,5119,7112,9107,8103,5153,5
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen23,523,923,322,821,020,221,321,1
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,21,1NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding139,8151,9NANANANANANA
Flevoland
Totaal666,5672,0671,0682,5680,8679,1692,3705,1
ADHD-middelen13,713,814,214,314,013,011,811,1
Antidepressiva57,457,057,156,557,154,354,053,9
Antipsychotica16,916,315,916,115,315,015,014,8
Astma- en COPD-middelen97,897,298,1100,197,995,699,298,3
Cholesterolverlagers112,8113,6112,2107,399,497,596,092,4
Diabetesmiddelen52,252,352,853,152,551,450,948,6
Maagmiddelen144,8144,5144,6143,3137,8132,0127,7176,0
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen29,829,029,528,526,625,125,725,3
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,01,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding165,9180,8NANANANANANA
't Gooi
Totaal657,4661,3659,6677,7670,3668,7684,6702,8
ADHD-middelen14,114,013,513,612,911,610,89,9
Antidepressiva51,551,951,652,952,750,851,051,5
Antipsychotica14,914,514,014,514,113,313,613,0
Astma- en COPD-middelen87,187,887,991,491,491,095,596,6
Cholesterolverlagers106,8105,5105,4103,998,095,894,991,9
Diabetesmiddelen46,146,246,846,945,645,044,944,2
Maagmiddelen115,6114,6116,5117,8109,0103,7100,8168,8
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen24,925,325,424,522,722,524,024,1
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,81,6NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding147,5160,0NANANANANANA
Noord Holland Noord
Totaal634,7638,6631,5642,4633,8636,2648,4664,9
ADHD-middelen10,610,810,810,910,410,09,48,9
Antidepressiva56,456,355,756,255,754,252,953,0
Antipsychotica18,318,117,917,416,415,715,214,2
Astma- en COPD-middelen73,673,773,574,573,873,576,778,6
Cholesterolverlagers109,8111,7112,1113,7108,5105,4102,899,2
Diabetesmiddelen42,242,742,943,342,742,742,742,0
Maagmiddelen122,2120,0117,8117,7109,9105,299,6147,1
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen22,922,422,221,920,120,422,522,6
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,8NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding138,4145,2NANANANANANA
Kennemerland
Totaal644,6648,7644,5655,4651,2653,2668,7688,5
ADHD-middelen12,612,312,212,211,710,89,78,9
Antidepressiva54,253,652,653,353,251,851,752,1
Antipsychotica17,317,217,216,916,515,915,915,4
Astma- en COPD-middelen76,777,076,077,777,677,881,382,7
Cholesterolverlagers112,7112,5111,6108,6103,599,498,094,2
Diabetesmiddelen39,840,341,241,741,441,140,939,7
Maagmiddelen118,8117,8117,8116,2107,4102,299,8155,1
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen25,525,725,624,723,223,324,324,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,1NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,51,4NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding134,6143,2NANANANANANA
Zaanstreek/Waterland
Totaal672,4675,9652,3657,5677,1676,8691,0710,3
ADHD-middelen11,211,311,111,211,110,09,08,4
Antidepressiva53,052,351,151,252,451,250,150,3
Antipsychotica15,315,215,215,314,814,313,913,7
Astma- en COPD-middelen88,488,285,886,590,289,894,195,4
Cholesterolverlagers117,3118,5115,7112,7111,8109,9109,7105,8
Diabetesmiddelen48,248,247,847,848,648,248,447,5
Maagmiddelen141,3139,3136,3135,2129,9124,4120,1173,1
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen22,122,021,320,418,919,019,920,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,51,5NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding160,4170,9NANANANANANA
Amsterdam
Totaal631,1636,6652,4664,4658,4660,6674,3689,3
ADHD-middelen9,79,79,69,89,08,27,66,8
Antidepressiva53,452,755,055,956,355,256,556,9
Antipsychotica19,419,020,320,119,919,920,020,0
Astma- en COPD-middelen80,580,883,785,785,785,188,489,5
Cholesterolverlagers119,0118,9123,5121,5117,2113,7112,9108,0
Diabetesmiddelen58,258,461,561,961,260,560,359,2
Maagmiddelen120,2121,7127,9127,3118,5113,0111,0168,8
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen32,432,433,932,831,430,631,631,6
Hepatitis C middelen0,10,1NANANANANANA
HIV middelen7,47,4NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding135,6155,1NANANANANANA
Amstelland en De Meerlanden
Totaal645,7654,8649,1661,3657,1659,6672,7694,3
ADHD-middelen10,610,810,911,210,610,09,38,6
Antidepressiva50,049,549,749,949,648,647,447,7
Antipsychotica12,612,712,312,112,211,911,511,4
Astma- en COPD-middelen75,277,177,078,377,477,480,782,0
Cholesterolverlagers116,8118,2119,4118,3114,8112,1109,5103,8
Diabetesmiddelen43,544,244,844,844,744,444,142,9
Maagmiddelen116,4117,1117,9117,9113,5109,2105,3160,0
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen19,520,620,219,318,317,818,218,1
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,31,3NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding134,1149,6NANANANANANA
Zuid Holland Noord
Totaal653,9665,4661,0675,8667,6670,4680,2698,8
ADHD-middelen15,415,615,716,014,613,612,611,6
Antidepressiva59,860,159,459,858,957,555,955,9
Antipsychotica17,717,917,517,316,916,315,715,3
Astma- en COPD-middelen83,987,087,189,589,390,093,495,8
Cholesterolverlagers112,4113,5114,0112,9107,4103,6101,796,5
Diabetesmiddelen40,841,442,142,642,342,341,840,6
Maagmiddelen119,9120,6121,8123,5116,4111,2104,3161,1
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen20,221,420,519,919,218,418,618,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,00,9NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding137,2153,2NANANANANANA
Haaglanden
Totaal691,2697,0693,3708,0693,8692,8685,4705,3
ADHD-middelen12,813,012,813,112,211,210,19,8
Antidepressiva60,760,560,861,960,459,156,356,2
Antipsychotica20,921,121,021,019,919,118,217,6
Astma- en COPD-middelen100,9102,5102,3105,6101,6100,6100,5102,5
Cholesterolverlagers130,5130,2130,2128,9123,9121,5115,0110,5
Diabetesmiddelen60,160,060,760,860,059,756,554,7
Maagmiddelen141,5140,8140,5139,4126,7118,4112,3177,8
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen43,744,243,442,640,237,837,437,7
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,1NANANANANANA
HIV middelen2,32,3NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding174,5195,5NANANANANANA
Delft/Westland/Oostland
Totaal675,4679,1676,7690,7673,0677,4684,1703,6
ADHD-middelen13,613,713,613,814,213,112,211,6
Antidepressiva56,255,755,255,854,853,852,353,0
Antipsychotica17,317,316,716,715,014,614,314,4
Astma- en COPD-middelen85,886,286,889,084,884,586,889,4
Cholesterolverlagers116,0115,4115,1115,4108,5104,8102,898,7
Diabetesmiddelen46,846,747,247,644,544,243,543,1
Maagmiddelen131,7129,0128,0128,6109,5102,3102,0162,3
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen29,930,230,028,923,822,322,322,3
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,21,1NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding163,9180,0NANANANANANA
Midden-Holland
Totaal666,7671,1668,9682,7669,2674,2681,5700,4
ADHD-middelen14,514,113,914,413,412,211,811,1
Antidepressiva60,260,059,260,157,255,054,054,0
Antipsychotica15,615,314,915,114,313,513,612,8
Astma- en COPD-middelen90,891,192,093,791,392,896,398,3
Cholesterolverlagers106,7107,2108,8108,4104,3102,399,895,9
Diabetesmiddelen41,642,043,042,642,241,942,041,5
Maagmiddelen127,5126,4126,2126,6113,1106,2103,0157,3
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen19,320,018,518,717,817,519,819,7
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,70,6NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding153,1161,3NANANANANANA
Rotterdam
Totaal692,3698,6695,5709,7707,0702,1720,3735,7
ADHD-middelen9,910,010,110,39,69,39,08,5
Antidepressiva58,658,157,858,558,856,757,456,9
Antipsychotica22,622,522,321,621,420,421,020,4
Astma- en COPD-middelen103,6102,7103,2102,8100,099,0103,1104,2
Cholesterolverlagers131,6131,0131,2132,2128,4125,7122,1116,2
Diabetesmiddelen66,866,366,465,965,264,364,262,4
Maagmiddelen147,5145,0144,9142,4133,0124,7123,0195,6
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen36,937,236,634,933,032,434,734,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,1NANANANANANA
HIV middelen3,13,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding177,3199,3NANANANANANA
Nieuwe Waterweg Noord
TotaalNANANANA712,7714,8723,7734,6
ADHD-middelenNANANANA10,910,510,19,3
AntidepressivaNANANANA56,956,155,654,4
AntipsychoticaNANANANA18,418,017,516,7
Astma- en COPD-middelenNANANANA92,891,094,495,8
CholesterolverlagersNANANANA119,1116,9115,0110,5
DiabetesmiddelenNANANANA53,552,551,749,8
MaagmiddelenNANANANA132,7125,3122,3185,5
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelenNANANANA33,330,428,627,4
Zuid Hollandse Eilanden
Totaal689,1692,1688,9705,9699,8700,7708,0725,4
ADHD-middelen13,013,613,513,813,112,311,911,4
Antidepressiva64,563,662,563,462,861,360,459,6
Antipsychotica18,518,117,317,316,516,015,215,3
Astma- en COPD-middelen97,496,997,699,896,795,798,599,6
Cholesterolverlagers116,0116,1117,3119,5117,7115,5112,0106,3
Diabetesmiddelen47,247,247,748,447,947,346,745,4
Maagmiddelen141,9138,5139,1138,6128,7122,5116,8171,4
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen21,921,921,021,219,719,820,120,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,8NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding167,3178,4NANANANANANA
Waardenland
Totaal686,1688,4683,6701,1690,6693,7697,6716,3
ADHD-middelen12,912,612,312,511,610,810,19,6
Antidepressiva71,271,271,071,870,067,866,566,5
Antipsychotica19,318,818,318,317,717,116,516,0
Astma- en COPD-middelen93,793,292,395,792,892,493,796,4
Cholesterolverlagers115,7115,4115,3115,2111,6108,3104,398,5
Diabetesmiddelen50,350,550,951,651,250,349,448,4
Maagmiddelen140,4140,1140,0139,1126,5117,2109,4163,8
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen27,928,127,026,323,722,423,123,4
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,9NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding168,8176,4NANANANANANA
Zeeland
Totaal672,8679,7679,6685,6683,4688,6695,0709,6
ADHD-middelen11,611,611,511,310,39,88,98,1
Antidepressiva71,270,870,771,070,068,969,069,3
Antipsychotica23,523,122,722,621,920,920,620,5
Astma- en COPD-middelen91,291,592,394,193,193,795,595,1
Cholesterolverlagers108,8109,5110,8111,2109,1107,4106,0101,0
Diabetesmiddelen40,840,640,941,441,641,741,240,9
Maagmiddelen128,4126,8126,6125,6114,9106,5100,4157,1
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen25,225,725,424,122,621,921,821,8
Hepatitis C middelen0,10,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,9NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding175,1183,1NANANANANANA
West Brabant
Totaal685,6691,2686,6704,7697,9702,7711,6734,1
ADHD-middelen13,614,114,114,514,513,412,512,1
Antidepressiva65,865,064,465,564,563,562,563,2
Antipsychotica21,621,020,620,018,818,217,717,9
Astma- en COPD-middelen94,895,794,698,498,098,4102,3104,7
Cholesterolverlagers131,4132,5134,2134,5131,0129,3125,6120,0
Diabetesmiddelen44,344,445,446,245,945,645,344,6
Maagmiddelen131,9130,3130,3131,4120,7113,7108,0179,2
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen23,623,923,923,922,822,423,924,1
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,11,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding183,4196,5NANANANANANA
Midden-Brabant
Totaal671,1675,8670,7690,8683,5689,0696,1712,5
ADHD-middelen14,615,114,915,114,513,812,811,7
Antidepressiva63,463,062,663,461,861,460,560,0
Antipsychotica23,523,122,422,020,919,719,419,3
Astma- en COPD-middelen91,491,091,294,994,795,197,099,6
Cholesterolverlagers130,2130,2131,8132,4125,0122,1120,4116,1
Diabetesmiddelen47,347,247,548,547,747,848,147,6
Maagmiddelen127,3127,0129,3131,5119,6111,2105,9171,0
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen22,922,822,521,919,518,720,620,8
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,21,1NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding171,6187,8NANANANANANA
Noord-Oost Brabant
Totaal662,6669,9667,2687,8681,1686,6694,9714,7
ADHD-middelen14,814,814,414,714,313,312,411,7
Antidepressiva59,359,258,459,357,155,654,455,0
Antipsychotica19,920,119,219,318,216,916,716,3
Astma- en COPD-middelen80,881,081,085,084,384,387,089,3
Cholesterolverlagers120,4120,8122,1122,8118,4117,2115,4111,6
Diabetesmiddelen41,441,642,343,242,742,542,541,8
Maagmiddelen122,8120,7120,9121,6112,5107,0104,5169,2
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen23,023,323,223,020,719,721,521,9
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,8NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding169,6183,3NANANANANANA
Zuid Oost Brabant
Totaal628,5632,3648,9681,7676,6681,5687,6710,1
ADHD-middelen10,911,111,111,410,79,89,28,3
Antidepressiva56,655,956,958,156,955,353,753,5
Antipsychotica21,221,020,620,819,418,618,217,5
Astma- en COPD-middelen75,975,476,280,980,380,782,585,9
Cholesterolverlagers121,5122,8131,3132,4128,2123,3117,9109,7
Diabetesmiddelen39,039,141,242,542,242,142,141,2
Maagmiddelen113,7111,3116,5118,9108,4102,998,1163,3
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen26,626,627,227,425,724,525,625,2
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,01,0NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding160,5170,5NANANANANANA
Noord- en Midden Limburg
Totaal673,7680,5677,5696,1692,7698,6707,1726,6
ADHD-middelen8,58,78,38,48,07,77,46,7
Antidepressiva59,758,357,257,656,554,753,653,7
Antipsychotica19,318,818,217,717,016,816,316,0
Astma- en COPD-middelen88,389,389,293,292,392,395,098,2
Cholesterolverlagers127,5129,3130,1130,2125,1122,0120,0115,4
Diabetesmiddelen43,543,043,543,943,843,442,942,0
Maagmiddelen130,4129,5129,8130,1126,1120,2112,6161,2
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen28,227,827,927,426,325,927,526,5
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,80,8NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding172,9184,1NANANANANANA
Zuid-Limburg
Totaal698,1706,0704,4719,0715,3719,9715,6736,4
ADHD-middelen10,410,810,710,69,79,08,27,5
Antidepressiva70,969,869,069,867,565,662,862,7
Antipsychotica25,224,624,023,722,221,019,518,5
Astma- en COPD-middelen95,095,695,199,497,697,798,3101,3
Cholesterolverlagers127,3127,5128,8128,7128,4127,8125,2120,3
Diabetesmiddelen49,448,949,149,148,047,847,346,5
Maagmiddelen137,5136,1136,5135,8139,7131,6116,8170,0
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen31,932,032,331,329,027,627,726,6
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen1,11,1NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding189,6203,9NANANANANANA
Midden-IJssel
Totaal657,9666,6661,5673,6658,8661,6672,1689,8
ADHD-middelen13,012,812,613,011,610,19,38,3
Antidepressiva63,362,662,061,860,759,459,058,1
Antipsychotica20,820,819,719,418,619,018,618,4
Astma- en COPD-middelen90,490,591,193,591,992,695,998,3
Cholesterolverlagers111,1112,2112,2111,5104,7102,0100,093,0
Diabetesmiddelen46,246,346,646,245,444,644,242,9
Maagmiddelen117,6118,6119,0117,4111,5105,799,0152,2
Slaap- en kalmeringsmiddelen26,627,526,425,423,524,123,523,1
Hepatitis C middelen0,00,0NANANANANANA
HIV middelen0,90,9NANANANANANA
Pijnbestrijding151,6165,2NANANANANANA