Volksgezondheidenzorg.info

Zoekveld

Sportakkoord 2019

Per gemeente, peildatum 8 november 2019
Sportakkoord 2019 per gemeente - 8 november
Sportakkoord 2019
GemeenteWaarde
Aa en HunzeSportformateur 2e tranche
AalsmeerSportformateur 2e tranche
AaltenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
AchtkarspelenSportformateur 2e tranche
AlblasserdamSportformateur 2e tranche
AlbrandswaardSportformateur 1e tranche
AlkmaarSportformateur 2e tranche
AlmeloSportformateur 1e tranche
AlmereSportformateur 1e tranche
Alphen aan den RijnSportformateur 1e tranche
Alphen-ChaamUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
AltenaSportformateur 2e tranche
Ameland Sportformateur 2e tranche
AmersfoortSportformateur 1e tranche
AmstelveenSportformateur 1e tranche
AmsterdamUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
ApeldoornSportformateur 2e tranche
AppingedamSportformateur 2e tranche
ArnhemSportformateur 1e tranche
AssenSportformateur 1e tranche
AstenSportformateur 1e tranche
Baarle NassauUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
BaarnSportformateur 2e tranche
BarendrechtSportformateur 1e tranche
BarneveldSportformateur 2e tranche
BeekSportformateur 1e tranche
BeekdaelenSportformateur 2e tranche
BeemsterSportformateur 2e tranche
BeeselSportformateur 1e tranche
Berg en DalSportformateur 2e tranche
BergeijkSportformateur 2e tranche
Bergen (L.)Sportformateur 1e tranche
Bergen (NH)Sportformateur 2e tranche
Bergen op ZoomGeen deelname
BerkellandUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
BernhezeSportformateur 2e tranche
BestSportformateur 2e tranche
BeuningenSportformateur 1e tranche
BeverwijkSportformateur 1e tranche
BladelSportformateur 2e tranche
BlaricumSportformateur 2e tranche
BloemendaalSportformateur 2e tranche
Bodegraven-ReeuwijkSportformateur 1e tranche
BoekelUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Borger-OdoornSportformateur 1e tranche
BorneSportformateur 1e tranche
BorseleUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
BoxmeerSportformateur 2e tranche
BoxtelGeen deelname
BredaUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
BrielleSportformateur 2e tranche
BronckhorstUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
BrummenSportformateur 1e tranche
BrunssumGeen deelname
BunnikSportformateur 2e tranche
BunschotenSportformateur 1e tranche
BurenSportformateur 1e tranche
Capelle aan den IJsselSportformateur 2e tranche
CastricumSportformateur 2e tranche
CoevordenSportformateur 2e tranche
CranendonckUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
CuijkSportformateur 2e tranche
CulemborgSportformateur 2e tranche
DalfsenSportformateur 2e tranche
DantumadielSportformateur 2e tranche
De BiltUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
De Fryske Marren Sportformateur 1e tranche
De Ronde VenenSportformateur 2e tranche
De WoldenSportformateur 1e tranche
DelftSportformateur 1e tranche
DelfzijlSportformateur 2e tranche
Den BoschSportformateur 1e tranche
Den HaagUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
Den HelderUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
DeurneSportformateur 2e tranche
DeventerSportformateur 2e tranche
DiemenSportformateur 2e tranche
DinkellandUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
DoesburgSportformateur 1e tranche
DoetinchemUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
DongenSportformateur 1e tranche
DordrechtUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
DrechterlandSportformateur 2e tranche
DrimmelenSportformateur 2e tranche
DrontenSportformateur 2e tranche
DrutenSportformateur 1e tranche
DuivenSportformateur 1e tranche
Echt SusterenSportformateur 2e tranche
Edam-VolendamSportformateur 2e tranche
EdeUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
EemnesSportformateur 2e tranche
EerselSportformateur 2e tranche
Eijsden-MargratenSportformateur 1e tranche
EindhovenUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
ElburgSportformateur 1e tranche
EmmenSportformateur 1e tranche
EnkhuizenSportformateur 2e tranche
EnschedeSportformateur 1e tranche
EpeSportformateur 2e tranche
ErmeloSportformateur 2e tranche
Etten LeurSportformateur 2e tranche
GeertruidenbergSportformateur 2e tranche
Geldrop-MierloSportformateur 1e tranche
Gemert-BakelSportformateur 1e tranche
GennepUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Gilze en RijenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Goeree Overflakkee Geen deelname
GoesUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
GoirleSportformateur 2e tranche
Gooise MerenSportformateur 2e tranche
GorinchemSportformateur 1e tranche
GoudaSportformateur 1e tranche
GraveSportformateur 2e tranche
GroningenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Gulpen-WittemSportformateur 1e tranche
HaaksbergenSportformateur 2e tranche
HaarenGeen deelname
HaarlemUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
HaarlemmermeerSportformateur 1e tranche
HalderbergeSportformateur 2e tranche
HardenbergSportformateur 2e tranche
HarderwijkSportformateur 2e tranche
Hardinxveld GiessendamSportformateur 1e tranche
HarlingenSportformateur 2e tranche
HattemSportformateur 2e tranche
HeemskerkUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
HeemstedeSportformateur 2e tranche
HeerdeSportformateur 2e tranche
HeerenveenSportformateur 1e tranche
HeerhugowaardSportformateur 2e tranche
HeerlenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Heeze-LeendeSportformateur 2e tranche
HeilooSportformateur 2e tranche
HellendoornSportformateur 1e tranche
HellevoetsluisUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
HelmondUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Hendrik-Ido-AmbachtSportformateur 2e tranche
Hengelo OSportformateur 1e tranche
Het HogelandSportformateur 1e tranche
HeumenGeen deelname
HeusdenSportformateur 1e tranche
HillegomSportformateur 1e tranche
HilvarenbeekSportformateur 1e tranche
HilversumUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Hoeksche WaardUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Hof van TwenteSportformateur 1e tranche
Hollands KroonUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
HoogeveenSportformateur 1e tranche
HoornSportformateur 1e tranche
Horst aan de MaasSportformateur 1e tranche
HoutenSportformateur 2e tranche
HuizenSportformateur 2e tranche
HulstUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
IJsselsteinSportformateur 1e tranche
Kaag en BraassemSportformateur 1e tranche
KampenUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
KapelleSportformateur 1e tranche
KatwijkSportformateur 1e tranche
KerkradeSportformateur 2e tranche
KoggenlandSportformateur 1e tranche
Krimpen aan den IJsselSportformateur 2e tranche
KrimpenerwaardSportformateur 2e tranche
LaarbeekSportformateur 2e tranche
LanderdSportformateur 2e tranche
LandgraafSportformateur 1e tranche
LandsmeerSportformateur 2e tranche
LangedijkSportformateur 1e tranche
LansingerlandGeen reactie
LarenSportformateur 2e tranche
LeeuwardenSportformateur 1e tranche
LeidenSportformateur 2e tranche
LeiderdorpSportformateur 2e tranche
Leidschendam-VoorburgUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
LelystadSportformateur 2e tranche
LeudalSportformateur 2e tranche
LeusdenSportformateur 1e tranche
LingewaardUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
LisseSportformateur 1e tranche
LochemSportformateur 1e tranche
Loon op ZandSportformateur 1e tranche
LopikGeen deelname
LoppersumSportformateur 2e tranche
LosserSportformateur 1e tranche
MaasdrielSportformateur 2e tranche
MaasgouwSportformateur 2e tranche
MaassluisSportformateur 2e tranche
MaastrichtSportformateur 1e tranche
MedemblikSportformateur 1e tranche
MeerssenSportformateur 2e tranche
MeierijstadUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
MeppelSportformateur 1e tranche
MiddelburgSportformateur 1e tranche
Midden-DelflandSportformateur 2e tranche
Midden-DrentheSportformateur 2e tranche
Midden-GroningenSportformateur 1e tranche
Mill en Sint HubertSportformateur 2e tranche
MoerdijkSportformateur 1e tranche
MolenlandenSportformateur 2e tranche
MontferlandUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
MontfoortSportformateur 2e tranche
Mook en MiddelaarUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Neder BetuweSportformateur 2e tranche
NederweertSportformateur 2e tranche
NieuwegeinSportformateur 1e tranche
NieuwkoopSportformateur 1e tranche
NijkerkSportformateur 1e tranche
NijmegenSportformateur 1e tranche
NissewaardSportformateur 1e tranche
Noardeast-FryslanSportformateur 2e tranche
Noord-BevelandUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
NoordenveldSportformateur 1e tranche
NoordoostpolderSportformateur 2e tranche
NoordwijkSportformateur 1e tranche
Nuenen c.a.Sportformateur 2e tranche
NunspeetSportformateur 2e tranche
OegstgeestUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
OirschotGeen deelname
OisterwijkSportformateur 2e tranche
OldambtSportformateur 2e tranche
OldebroekSportformateur 2e tranche
OldenzaalSportformateur 1e tranche
Olst-WijheUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
OmmenSportformateur 2e tranche
Oost GelreUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
OosterhoutSportformateur 2e tranche
OoststellingwerfSportformateur 2e tranche
OostzaanGeen deelname
OpmeerSportformateur 2e tranche
OpsterlandSportformateur 2e tranche
OssUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Oude IJsselstreekUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Ouder-AmstelSportformateur 2e tranche
OudewaterSportformateur 2e tranche
OverbetuweSportformateur 1e tranche
PapendrechtGeen deelname
Peel en MaasSportformateur 2e tranche
PekelaSportformateur 2e tranche
Pijnacker-NootdorpUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
PurmerendSportformateur 2e tranche
PuttenSportformateur 2e tranche
RaalteSportformateur 2e tranche
ReimerswaalUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
RenkumSportformateur 1e tranche
RenswoudeSportformateur 2e tranche
Reusel-De MierdenSportformateur 2e tranche
RhedenSportformateur 2e tranche
RhenenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
RidderkerkSportformateur 1e tranche
Rijssen-HoltenSportformateur 1e tranche
RijswijkUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
RoerdalenSportformateur 2e tranche
RoermondSportformateur 2e tranche
RoosendaalSportformateur 1e tranche
RotterdamUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
RozendaalGeen deelname
RucphenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
SchagenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
ScherpenzeelGeen deelname
SchiedamSportformateur 1e tranche
Schiermonnikoog Sportformateur 2e tranche
Schouwen-DuivelandUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
SimpelveldSportformateur 2e tranche
Sint AnthonisSportformateur 2e tranche
Sint MichielsgestelGeen deelname
Sittard-GeleenSportformateur 2e tranche
SliedrechtSportformateur 2e tranche
SluisUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
SmallingerlandSportformateur 2e tranche
SoestSportformateur 2e tranche
SomerenSportformateur 2e tranche
Son en BreugelSportformateur 2e tranche
StadskanaalSportformateur 1e tranche
StaphorstSportformateur 1e tranche
Stede BroecSportformateur 2e tranche
SteenbergenSportformateur 2e tranche
SteenwijkerlandSportformateur 1e tranche
SteinSportformateur 1e tranche
Stichtse VechtSportformateur 2e tranche
Súdwest FryslânSportformateur 2e tranche
TerneuzenUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
Terschelling Sportformateur 2e tranche
TexelSportformateur 2e tranche
TeylingenSportformateur 2e tranche
TholenUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
TielSportformateur 1e tranche
TilburgSportformateur 1e tranche
TubbergenSportformateur 1e tranche
TwenterandSportformateur 1e tranche
TynaarloSportformateur 2e tranche
TytsjerksteradielSportformateur 2e tranche
UdenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
UitgeestSportformateur 2e tranche
UithoornSportformateur 1e tranche
UrkSportformateur 2e tranche
UtrechtUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
Utrechtse HeuvelrugSportformateur 1e tranche
VaalsSportformateur 2e tranche
Valkenburg aan de GeulSportformateur 1e tranche
ValkenswaardSportformateur 1e tranche
VeendamSportformateur 2e tranche
VeenendaalSportformateur 2e tranche
VeereUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
VeldhovenSportformateur 2e tranche
VelsenSportformateur 2e tranche
VenloSportformateur 1e tranche
VenrayUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
VijfheerenlandenSportformateur 1e tranche
VlaardingenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
Vlieland Sportformateur 2e tranche
VlissingenUitvoeringsbudget 0e tranche
VoerendaalSportformateur 2e tranche
VoorschotenSportformateur 2e tranche
VoorstSportformateur 1e tranche
VughtGeen deelname
WaadhoekeSportformateur 2e tranche
WaalreSportformateur 2e tranche
WaalwijkSportformateur 2e tranche
WaddinxveenSportformateur 2e tranche
WageningenSportformateur 2e tranche
WassenaarSportformateur 2e tranche
WaterlandSportformateur 2e tranche
WeertSportformateur 2e tranche
WeespSportformateur 2e tranche
West BetuweSportformateur 2e tranche
West Maas en WaalSportformateur 1e tranche
WesterkwartierSportformateur 1e tranche
WesterveldSportformateur 2e tranche
WestervoortSportformateur 2e tranche
WesterwoldeSportformateur 1e tranche
WestlandSportformateur 2e tranche
WeststellingwerfUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
WestvoorneUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
WierdenSportformateur 1e tranche
WijchenSportformateur 1e tranche
WijdemerenSportformateur 2e tranche
Wijk bij DuurstedeSportformateur 1e tranche
WinterswijkUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
WoensdrechtSportformateur 2e tranche
WoerdenSportformateur 2e tranche
WormerlandSportformateur 2e tranche
WoudenbergSportformateur 1e tranche
ZaanstadSportformateur 2e tranche
ZaltbommelSportformateur 2e tranche
ZandvoortUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
ZeewoldeSportformateur 2e tranche
ZeistGeen deelname
ZevenaarSportformateur 2e tranche
ZoetermeerSportformateur 1e tranche
ZoeterwoudeSportformateur 2e tranche
ZuidplasSportformateur 1e tranche
ZundertSportformateur 1e tranche
ZutphenUitvoeringsbudget 1e tranche
ZwartewaterlandSportformateur 2e tranche
ZwijndrechtSportformateur 1e tranche
ZwolleSportformateur 2e tranche