Volksgezondheidenzorg.info

Zoekveld

Rode ring op de huid 2009

per gemeente
Erythema migrans (rode ring op huid) 2009, per gemeente
Rode ring op de huid 2009
Gemeente19942001200520092014
Oisterwijk35,475,1127,8128,3171,6
Margraten26,652,282,5124,1121,9
Woensdrecht15,1108,8158,5156,9171,0
Venlo19,176,4128,3158,6167,6
Gemert-Bakel27,379,478,3151,1112,6
Bergen op Zoom16,483,4167,6177,3146,6
Ambt-Montfort13,7135,3129,0160,5160,4
Maasbracht18,072,2102,9136,3161,9
Heeze-Leende33,181,0118,4134,3145,5
Baarle-Nassau60,5103,0152,1223,3516,6
Valkenswaard31,391,7118,8160,8140,5
Meijel9,758,3111,4156,1194,1
Eindhoven31,459,9107,1120,2145,5
Heel17,980,2146,9229,6185,7
Papendrecht26,753,873,685,084,7
Heerjansdam26,051,465,676,680,1
Landgraaf22,150,360,8119,488,8
Halderberge15,546,963,396,4163,6
Boekel17,465,272,8130,597,3
Vlissingen26,545,4121,4116,8110,7
Sevenum24,570,8128,1147,1205,3
Bladel39,2113,0145,6186,5234,1
Reusel-De Mierden26,488,8161,6245,9366,5
Eersel35,894,1138,1174,4190,7
Nijmegen25,665,697,1121,8137,6
Beuningen38,666,785,9119,7121,5
Bergeijk36,684,2120,2163,6210,0
Kerkrade18,744,852,298,8102,2
Mierlo27,165,895,3127,1133,5
Someren21,775,693,1128,3125,4
Heerlen22,738,652,3122,269,4
Valkenburg aan de Geul27,449,974,9115,798,8
Helmond17,064,472,4123,9111,6
Deurne24,274,883,5133,0131,8
Korendijk13,749,365,994,585,2
Haaren30,054,9106,6120,2119,6
Veere33,772,7122,6181,9230,5
Onderbanken19,450,672,3101,098,7
Schinnen16,449,764,797,585,0
Brunssum20,343,761,994,695,1
Hulst7,536,136,274,055,3
Echt17,170,595,9121,7136,9
Borsele24,461,8137,993,7114,6
Roerdalen15,678,9108,9132,6146,2
Graafstroom22,741,764,293,989,3
Werkendam17,559,066,789,2112,4
Asten19,278,481,4171,5123,8
Veldhoven38,089,7122,1131,8177,2
Beek17,550,270,787,8100,8
Meerssen21,159,377,9111,1109,3
Heumen25,362,992,7121,7133,8
's-Gravendeel25,853,169,778,595,6
Maastricht26,054,471,594,5115,6
Susteren19,762,994,1108,9129,6
Hontenisse14,543,653,272,782,2
Weert22,865,2133,6186,1144,3
Swalmen23,1103,6144,3173,9194,2
Haelen15,672,5104,8165,5178,7
Simpelveld28,552,262,9130,192,1
Hunsel17,863,8109,1151,5154,0
Roermond14,381,3102,5142,7148,7
Oostburg1,249,242,9117,785,7
Sluis-Aardenburg11,875,379,644,736,1
Gendringen26,1107,9136,3181,0206,7
Brielle24,776,3106,2129,3102,6
Gulpen-Wittem31,445,375,4126,1127,1
Lemsterland113,8150,7123,0279,4323,6
Zijpe42,154,895,696,372,5
Sassenheim33,962,599,7131,2108,9
Thorn16,377,0108,9156,5170,6
West Maas en Waal20,744,459,570,886,0
Middelharnis7,558,785,9149,2102,9
Cromstrijen21,341,372,887,789,6
Sas van Gent19,324,538,480,592,9
Axel10,514,638,972,194,8
Lelystad31,166,8109,2144,684,1
Hattem48,189,3109,0168,7173,6
Beverwijk43,784,6130,4124,3136,2
Dongeradeel35,653,9106,696,5170,2
Ferwerderadiel31,768,6108,593,2157,7
Hoogezand-Sappemeer24,570,4111,7148,1194,0
Marum68,389,0152,3204,4227,6
Scheemda18,154,3135,8232,3191,0
Borger - Odoorn40,4105,5245,8338,4514,5
Wieringen12,439,756,962,388,1
Den Helder21,957,065,381,743,7
Enkhuizen39,342,090,1105,491,3
Dantumadeel45,660,095,1149,6202,8
Groningen34,186,4118,8172,7193,1
Reiderland21,649,9213,3249,6129,3
Eemsmond12,675,693,9146,791,5
Loppersum29,681,6109,3166,0143,3
het Bildt47,366,092,284,0121,2
Achtkarspelen37,947,8103,0217,6171,1
Wunseradiel44,673,2108,4138,5103,6
Boarnsterhim54,282,0127,8138,9115,8
Opsterland85,4146,2213,4242,8222,4
Pekela30,065,1136,8176,7262,9
Menterwolde20,336,496,4120,3334,7
Ameland31,3123,1247,5295,3161,7
Skarsterlan65,195,1127,9225,8190,8
Heerenveen95,9144,7189,3221,4165,0
Bellingwedde26,567,0181,6204,5279,1
Westerveld163,9347,7373,9407,0421,3
Delfzijl27,161,099,0194,1238,6
Bedum28,473,9101,6169,5167,8
Gaasterlan-Sleat265,3362,7175,5211,1311,8
Littenseradiel49,677,2104,7117,398,1
Winschoten30,044,0105,7151,3165,0
Staphorst41,677,9122,3212,6167,9
Coevorden62,5113,5182,1195,6203,8
Leek41,998,6137,6176,2190,0
Leeuwarden57,978,1104,599,399,6
Waterland33,871,477,895,397,2
Noordoostpolder41,155,568,792,0180,9
Hoogeveen49,590,0205,4225,2178,6
Winsum12,862,579,4142,9168,5
Schagen21,551,688,483,786,8
Niedorp24,245,891,075,087,2
Beemster33,169,471,595,779,7
Nunspeet77,3112,4144,3199,4238,9
Stadskanaal36,158,8147,1204,1399,8
Bolsward53,479,1113,2124,894,5
Ooststellingwerf121,3174,5298,0316,4449,4
Harlingen34,863,493,695,188,3
Muiden39,873,987,4115,7106,9
Weststellingwerf111,6133,8133,1195,8178,1
Wormerland32,672,172,0102,197,0
Heemstede66,9100,5147,4160,5161,6
Diemen35,670,085,8101,698,7
Lochem67,1143,4214,4224,9321,6
Grootegast49,981,2149,8189,9132,7
Assen46,7102,2189,8222,8247,1
Sneek60,477,3148,4174,3120,6
Gorssel80,6119,8195,8209,0316,6
Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude48,580,2121,1124,0110,8
Zandvoort62,689,6122,9158,6133,3
Kampen37,076,291,9133,3119,7
Wierden58,7118,2186,9222,6231,4
Enschede62,1107,3112,9174,2182,8
Almelo71,692,8133,0166,0196,4
Kollumerland en Nieuwkruisland36,354,999,0148,6163,2
Appingedam23,862,198,3192,1208,4
Zeevang30,572,072,291,882,8
Borne66,3111,1134,0177,2206,0
Wieringermeer13,842,286,465,4111,1
Anna Paulowna19,040,269,974,570,9
Ten Boer18,061,183,6160,2180,9
Noordenveld73,3138,2171,4185,2283,1
Zuidhorn39,693,1121,0152,5175,0
Franekeradeel32,970,679,4118,868,7
Terschelling158,2556,3586,9586,9503,2
Haren38,693,4153,7173,6228,3
Texel63,7101,7143,7108,0287,9
Wester-Koggenland30,847,163,790,780,0
Elburg51,7108,5137,1172,8220,5
Marne De13,473,471,5123,7143,0
Denekamp74,9126,6148,7216,6296,9
Raalte58,8106,7130,0171,0213,4
Hellendoorn62,0106,4155,5222,2219,8
Velsen55,1102,0145,9150,4154,7
Emmen50,0124,0140,0190,8282,9
Vlagtwedde33,988,6178,1324,6310,0
Dronten32,2154,0130,1143,5162,7
Amsterdam35,969,479,595,694,7
Putten59,7105,3103,6184,5171,8
Harenkarspel30,651,770,883,697,3
Medemblik21,949,362,2100,799,9
Hilversum51,483,2105,6174,2156,1
Langedijk31,357,4101,1102,091,3
Wijdemeren72,485,5134,3159,9146,0
Bussum69,698,2123,8176,2152,5
Tynaarlo48,3113,2172,7203,4246,3
Liesveld23,644,153,989,174,1
Leerdam24,646,667,393,682,8
Vriezenveen54,291,2120,3185,3182,6
Vlieland586,9702,2109,1702,2274,1
Slochteren16,051,2116,3170,2208,1
Smallingerland68,579,2140,6178,8183,2
Aa en Hunze71,0140,7216,1283,7342,3
Deventer90,4123,6141,0173,6238,7
De Ronde Venen25,654,679,193,2100,6
Haarlem61,993,0135,9160,5139,3
Abcoude34,764,3122,3115,8101,1
Blaricum61,786,3106,0137,5138,7
Dalfsen49,179,8119,6180,8170,9
Oldenzaal66,5140,0154,2194,8218,0
Voorhout36,162,377,8139,6108,4
Schiermonnikoog121,1956,4702,21610,2250,0
Wymbritseradiel67,2111,8114,1150,3153,5
Midden-Drenthe73,8185,4247,0215,0308,7
Heerhugowaard27,548,467,798,491,6
Stede Broec33,341,066,4100,9102,3
Drechterland31,445,665,792,3104,8
Wognum26,646,659,294,089,4
Uitgeest38,977,493,3124,6112,2
Obdam23,748,566,390,484,4
Heemskerk40,280,092,0106,2115,2
Purmerend26,576,283,593,388,4
Edam-Volendam23,764,066,784,269,7
Nijefurd79,1130,8152,9152,9149,7
Veendam29,956,198,0116,0229,2
Leeuwarderadeel47,664,9100,9102,2181,8
Tytsjerksteradiel57,171,2106,4163,5147,9
Zoeterwoude30,661,976,3105,0107,7
Utrecht38,769,7106,7124,6124,7
Amstelveen33,463,484,797,1101,1
Noordwijk38,274,699,0142,8146,8
Noorder-Koggenland21,743,166,882,7113,2
Weesp49,582,9111,0135,0108,7
Hengelo Ov62,4114,9142,9185,4185,8
Hillegom53,776,9115,7145,5157,3
Nieuwegein33,061,092,298,8103,8
IJsselstein37,555,483,593,993,5
Culemborg41,170,795,5103,796,8
Zederik27,731,245,981,775,9
Epe83,1139,5172,6242,2241,4
Losser73,1128,4155,8204,4240,0
Voorst90,2120,6176,9214,2223,3
Aalsmeer25,347,389,8103,7110,5
Schermer31,160,555,8111,1111,8
Heiloo40,073,572,1111,2127,5
Zelhem48,9131,9180,4222,5270,8
Haarlemmermeer44,061,0112,6109,6109,2
Menaldumadeel48,569,291,885,5114,1
Monster30,137,366,779,192,2
Pijnacker-Nootdorp26,145,474,899,683,7
Ermelo52,1100,2145,1171,0182,2
Naarden54,779,7109,2135,6151,3
Naaldwijk21,839,776,574,597,2
Capelle aan den IJssel24,055,477,584,8121,2
Schiedam23,241,955,872,169,6
Bleiswijk20,844,790,896,484,1
Doesburg67,0131,5157,1174,4220,2
Lichtenvoorde51,8107,4158,0175,0154,9
De Wolden52,1119,7222,0273,7274,4
Zwartewaterland40,272,483,1158,3126,9
Heerde52,6108,7126,2160,8243,8
Zeewolde56,8106,2100,7125,4131,3
Bloemendaal65,299,8158,4161,4171,9
Almere47,970,490,5102,1115,4
Buren42,368,976,8102,3115,4
Oldebroek39,494,697,8120,2147,4
Zaanstad34,966,887,098,0104,0
Apeldoorn88,8117,4174,7244,7220,6
Leiden37,966,573,1122,5111,5
Borculo76,8121,7169,8214,2296,4
Harderwijk51,0104,1108,0162,1155,7
Aalten42,7129,5153,7191,1162,6
Leiderdorp31,154,677,897,9106,4
Bathmen77,0127,9187,3215,4243,1
Eemnes48,994,7104,1153,0144,2
Bunschoten53,379,998,2139,1141,6
Laren66,691,8116,8161,2147,5
Rijswijk32,439,866,585,2101,8
Groenlo65,7112,9153,4201,5191,4
Oudewater38,951,663,194,280,5
Woerden27,254,467,983,3106,0
Warnsveld73,5113,6183,8230,8307,0
Venhuizen29,936,360,4103,592,9
Alkmaar25,155,863,094,397,9
Urk42,537,379,791,6100,2
Hoorn26,946,764,479,283,2
Rijssen69,2140,7194,6250,6321,2
Bennebroek58,884,8127,2150,0137,7
Steenwijk88,3147,0141,1203,3231,3
Ouderkerk22,266,183,999,794,7
Vianen36,857,482,096,270,9
Loenen46,682,4108,9130,5101,7
Lisse41,263,378,8136,8119,7
Hardenberg34,7104,6207,8204,5240,3
Barneveld53,675,8109,5159,6156,4
Bergh42,990,9163,3196,3203,0
Rozenburg28,082,5106,693,474,3
Ommen46,2115,0197,8219,5290,9
Castricum42,275,377,6107,7147,3
Nuenen c.a.31,662,4103,6147,6136,7
Kapelle17,559,284,397,1126,2
Maarssen41,368,298,2106,6119,4
Nieuwkoop26,843,166,1108,799,9
Voorschoten35,460,688,1124,5127,9
Rijnsburg32,954,173,8111,7109,5
Meppel34,677,5145,8207,1217,3
Nijkerk45,581,4101,5153,2152,0
Uithoorn28,648,289,697,3105,8
Hof van Twente69,2126,4178,4225,0305,5
Brummen79,6127,0207,1225,2237,2
Arnhem41,095,7131,2167,6150,7
Ouder-Amstel34,567,386,197,495,8
Olst73,4142,8170,5227,7268,6
Noordwijkerhout46,670,8107,1151,1117,9
Huizen51,583,1111,8152,3150,5
Barendrecht24,653,465,580,3112,9
Ubbergen28,275,199,1142,1138,0
Warmond42,159,480,3133,6106,7
Katwijk34,160,071,2123,8125,2
Alkemade30,955,771,6114,7103,6
Rheden49,3131,8224,4202,4203,4
Kesteren50,369,082,2113,6113,0
Zoetermeer24,440,176,196,984,1
's-Gravenzande24,741,074,571,1101,5
Wijk bij Duurstede65,7116,7104,8139,5169,6
Angerlo44,2117,4137,1168,4170,7
Bergschenhoek25,752,981,888,481,0
Landsmeer33,267,577,691,896,3
Tubbergen75,680,7103,6154,1225,5
Oostzaan34,866,579,894,692,7
Rozendaal49,1104,8144,5181,3154,4
Waddinxveen28,551,076,8117,393,0
Rhenen76,2115,0118,9166,1181,5
Vorden66,4109,6236,1270,6375,4
Leidschendam-Voorburg34,145,071,493,2105,2
Zwolle46,976,192,9128,7149,8
Graft-De Rijp34,375,471,898,1105,3
Landerd15,547,579,2118,492,9
Drimmelen18,162,463,388,9105,0
Amersfoort42,390,693,3142,4136,5
Bergen NH43,383,381,1110,1138,4
Wervershoof26,341,666,194,188,3
Opmeer21,847,962,399,495,3
Andijk26,845,369,0110,4110,8
Breukelen39,055,5109,589,1113,5
Duiven37,583,6112,4163,1155,9
Didam47,9125,5143,9160,8205,6
Roosendaal21,555,6102,3122,4128,2
Venray48,278,6126,2150,7190,4
Rucphen20,253,375,2109,2136,8
Oosterhout26,568,982,1122,2122,7
Sint Anthonis31,072,685,6157,0134,8
Wisch32,4105,2129,2206,9187,5
Westervoort42,388,2114,9155,0147,4
Valkenburg ZH39,257,376,8130,5120,6
Hellevoetsluis23,765,897,2156,4127,0
Mook en Middelaar22,874,686,9132,6144,1
Grave19,956,592,2114,0121,0
Cranendonck30,392,4140,4157,9118,5
Nederweert16,187,2122,4168,5161,5
Kessel14,768,6125,0151,6183,0
Ruurlo76,8113,8165,2214,3264,1
Scherpenzeel63,7100,195,2141,9153,5
Renswoude70,2110,5111,4166,8187,9
Ede63,9109,9137,4182,2185,7
Bodegraven36,851,164,995,389,6
Woudenberg70,6111,386,1147,8172,2
Lopik29,437,646,875,972,3
Moordrecht32,052,973,7101,998,1
Horst aan de Maas28,772,9130,0151,7191,6
Arcen en Velden29,278,3150,8208,8223,6
Son en Breugel30,356,5101,8126,9139,4
Goirle29,764,2112,3147,7198,9
Bergambacht28,258,575,1112,182,8
Sliedrecht19,148,866,085,090,5
Zwijndrecht32,960,059,580,995,5
Oud-Beijerland15,147,659,0102,193,2
Binnenmaas27,857,964,875,1108,6
Moerdijk15,843,249,5100,0116,3
Doetinchem29,4106,0130,7203,7227,1
Aalburg25,455,977,1113,2129,8
Steenbergen19,455,792,7139,4147,2
Maasdonk28,347,181,0107,1115,5
Schijndel25,962,1118,8125,6125,9
Wehl38,5101,6131,5175,0225,8
Haaksbergen69,0113,5139,9195,6233,6
Ter Aar31,539,568,4105,994,5
De Bilt55,190,8129,6151,2141,7
Wassenaar38,447,068,9102,5112,6
Neede70,0115,5151,9226,4333,4
Waalwijk20,763,182,9126,0126,4
Geertruidenberg22,557,880,6120,7132,6
Gilze en Rijen28,455,284,0123,9149,2
's-Hertogenbosch29,148,686,3114,293,1
Cuijk17,760,975,1126,2120,5
Heythuysen20,169,7131,9185,3194,5
Zevenaar43,680,186,4146,1206,0
Maasland20,950,375,879,672,0
Overbetuwe33,971,5101,2127,2123,4
Schoonhoven34,953,552,3152,784,3
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht20,347,672,786,4109,1
Spijkenisse24,946,158,179,171,5
Rotterdam27,844,457,279,764,0
Bemmel30,364,193,0126,9133,4
Vlaardingen27,152,963,078,377,2
Millingen aan de Rijn28,668,589,9133,1145,9
Alblasserdam26,234,369,076,880,9
Bernisse20,061,478,4132,4100,9
Albrandswaard25,342,856,883,581,0
Tiel25,953,278,885,386,2
Rijnwaarden35,675,782,1126,0133,2
Boxmeer24,378,4100,4170,2124,7
Noord-Beveland25,154,7123,3130,3260,7
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel24,449,770,886,989,6
Wageningen92,2115,7110,4186,3177,0
De Lier28,155,080,687,397,8
Jacobswoude26,646,975,599,894,6
Baarn55,090,4109,0153,3139,6
Liemeer24,747,069,195,1103,0
Strijen21,647,555,487,096,1
Dinxperlo44,4105,6127,9143,6146,6
Ridderkerk26,343,773,282,798,8
Soest52,787,9113,6146,8150,8
Boskoop46,046,471,190,380,8
Driebergen-Rijsenburg65,7129,0135,9183,7227,8
Steenderen54,7115,4219,5232,1281,0
Alphen-Chaam77,9100,4135,8191,0378,1
Zutphen70,5106,2197,8186,3240,7
Maassluis26,448,275,478,469,5
Zeist49,895,9116,0150,3166,4
Alphen aan den Rijn27,641,465,891,692,7
Montfoort29,457,487,5103,8100,4
Oss27,446,668,998,2104,2
Tholen14,428,239,6115,8132,7
Giessenlanden19,436,955,594,785,1
Leusden54,293,698,9163,1165,0
Westvoorne46,1173,6210,3199,4133,5
Schouwen-Duiveland42,3115,1164,2206,3283,8
Zundert18,164,473,5120,7138,2
Middelburg22,753,3152,9108,1116,9
Eibergen94,5147,9192,8261,9250,6
Oegstgeest40,462,983,0140,0104,1
's-Gravenhage34,241,763,080,488,3
Leersum78,5181,599,5154,1235,1
Lingewaal19,943,771,798,191,4
Zaltbommel27,661,172,2102,999,1
Dordrecht23,355,157,979,094,1
Hummelo en Keppel59,2128,7195,8244,0258,2
Delft30,856,062,790,279,4
Berkel en Rodenrijs26,546,663,685,784,8
Breda26,659,978,9128,3131,1
Best37,972,4128,3132,2179,2
Hilvarenbeek27,074,8121,3147,2169,5
Maarn87,7238,1118,4195,2213,7
Hengelo Gld52,096,9155,0251,2275,4
Rijnwoude31,059,472,695,192,3
Bunnik47,784,4103,3124,2134,2
Geldermalsen29,463,087,992,296,4
Tilburg22,348,084,3111,9108,3
Reeuwijk35,950,669,7100,890,1
Doorn78,8132,2108,2132,5179,9
Amerongen108,7117,486,8152,4164,5
Veghel17,962,074,7128,598,4
Veenendaal74,6107,1100,5145,4172,4
Sint Michielsgestel32,449,296,0129,2132,9
Oostflakkee7,857,764,7123,197,4
Vught31,969,5115,4139,1117,0
Maasdriel23,554,380,7117,2101,3
Lith25,646,371,193,090,7
Houten42,169,4100,3111,5116,6
Schipluiden26,746,157,079,975,0
Winterswijk73,6147,8225,3216,7206,4
Gouda35,048,577,2119,996,7
Wateringen32,042,862,286,684,8
Beesel18,066,0118,5167,1153,6
Bernheze17,954,594,2130,3111,3
Wijchen21,251,979,5109,2116,1
Gorinchem19,445,766,472,193,3
Mill en Sint Hubert17,656,270,8124,2106,9
Renkum53,8100,2133,4176,2168,6
Zevenhuizen-Moerkapelle20,448,775,186,186,3
Vlist26,267,664,9116,978,9
Neerijnen23,851,277,892,880,6
Hardinxveld-Giessendam27,250,864,479,290,6
Goedereede73,9105,8150,9175,6230,4
Uden13,048,172,3110,989,6
Dongen22,253,178,4110,8123,0
Goes23,252,0101,4108,6141,1
Oirschot41,696,6139,0133,9178,0
Voerendaal28,450,564,2116,088,7
Gennep25,574,887,8152,2115,8
Heusden28,453,384,3125,4111,7
Sint-Oedenrode29,257,8101,6127,2138,4
Laarbeek24,275,478,1152,1124,3
Meerlo-Wanssum33,293,7124,5198,3209,8
Nederlek17,541,974,985,088,1
Krimpen aan den IJssel21,641,674,882,681,1
Druten42,565,377,4111,1103,4
Nieuw-Lekkerland30,144,1132,899,5104,7
Woudrichem19,350,063,1101,8114,1
Etten-Leur18,150,360,4121,5155,6
Boxtel37,665,0139,8122,0169,6
Groesbeek23,562,493,9135,2135,4
Ravenstein28,050,471,797,5101,1
Dirksland31,871,6110,6187,8185,8
Bergen L41,6161,5111,7207,5160,1
Loon op Zand27,362,697,7129,0165,5
Nuth18,149,165,1108,192,5
Vaals30,054,874,4126,0123,0
Roggel en Neer12,859,0123,1197,7193,0
Sittard-Geleen13,560,880,391,9113,5
Stein21,750,276,695,7106,9
Helden13,261,7138,7148,2196,2
Reimerswaal13,578,6135,5129,787,2
Terneuzen23,426,342,971,0113,1
Waalre37,687,7123,7156,1167,5
Maasbree17,761,7141,2159,7191,4
Eijsden37,050,775,7118,8123,6
Geldrop29,161,4109,8126,5135,6